Download map
Map 500k--o46-2





Thumbnail:
Thumbnail Map 500k--o46-2
Detail sample:
Detail sample Map 500k--o46-2
NameMap 500k--o46-2
CategoryRussian army maps (for the world)
Scale 1:500000 1 cm to 5 km
Yearundefined
Width2910
Height3654
File size 5.1 Mb
Calibration OziExplorer calibration
ContentUSSR millitary
Coordinates grid
Topography
CountriesRussia
LanguageRussian
This map contains territory of Russia. town Motygino for Garmin. On this map town Strelka presented. You can find here town Razdolinsk marked. Displayed Yuzhno-Yeniseyskiy marked. Displayed Zaytsevo presented. Displayed Zakharovskiy presented. On this map Yelizavetinskiy free download. Displayed Vangash free download. On this map Udereyskiy free download. On this map Tatarka presented. Displayed Taptalayevka free download. Talyy free download. Displayed Tal'skiy for Garmin. You can find here Sovremennyy marked. You can find here Sokratovskiy for Garmin. Smetanina presented. Rychkovo for Garmin.

Other maps for this place:

Map 500k--o46-1
Map 500k--o46-3
Map 500k--o46-4
Map 500k--o47-1
Map 500k--o47-3
Map 500k--p46-3_4
Map 500k--p47-3_4
Map 001m--o46
Map 001m--o47
Map 001m--p45_46
Map 001m--p47_48
U. S. Army map txu-oclc-6654394-no-46
U. S. Army map txu-oclc-6654394-no-47-3rd-ed
U. S. Army map txu-oclc-6654394-np-45-46-2nd-ed
U. S. Army map txu-oclc-6654394-np-47-48-2nd-ed
Map 200k--o46-03
Map 200k--o46-04
Map 200k--o46-05
Map 200k--o46-06








Populated places:
Motygino (6625 people)
Strelka (5677 people)
Razdolinsk (2762 people)
Yuzhno-Yeniseyskiy (807 people)
Zaytsevo
Zakharovskiy
Yelizavetinskiy
Vangash
Udereyskiy
Tatarka
Taptalayevka
Talyy
Tal'skiy
Sovremennyy
Sokratovskiy
Smetanina
Rychkovo
Rybnoye
Reshayushchiy
Podkamennyy
Pit-Gorodok
Petropavlovskiy
Pervomaysk
Perekhodnyy
Pashino
Partizansk
Panimba
Ordzhonikidze
Novoyerudinskiy
Novosel'tsy
Nikolayevskiy
Nadezhdinskiy
Mamon
Kulakovo
Kosa Veniaminovskaya
Kop'yevskiy
Kandaki
Klyuchik
Kamenka
Isayevskiy
Kirovskiy
Greben'
Chirimba
Bugarikhta
Bryanka
Bogorodskiy
Bel'sk
Novodrazhnyy
Ust'-Angarsk
Novoangarsk
Yeremenskiy
Yuzhnaya Kadra
Verkhoturovo
Nizhneangarsk
Shaargan
Penchenga
Konduyak
Kokuy
Staryy Byk



Relief:
Gora Lysaya (1046 m)
Gora Kuyabchu (917 m)
Gora Istochnaya (869 m)
Gora Golets (772 m)
Zaangarskoye Plato (477 m)
Khrebet Voyvande (475 m)
Yeniseyskiy Kryazh (274 m)
Ostrov Sosnovyy (131 m)
Ostrov Pogromnyy (117 m)
Ostrov Kartichnyy (114 m)
Ostrov Plekhanov (112 m)
Ostrov Yelovyy (105 m)



Hydrography:
Shivera Vydumskiy Byk
Shivera Grebenskiy Byk
Shivera Alad'ina
Yenda
Verkhnyaya Oslyanka
Udoronga
Uderey
Tyurepina
Tyry
Tatarka
Taseyeva
Rybolovnaya
Rybnaya
Rassokha
Pryamaya
Pogromnaya
Petrishcheva
Pay
Pashina
Pal'tet'
Ognya
Nizhnyaya Oslyanka
Nevshoki
Murina
Moryanikha
Merkurikha Pervaya
Malaya Murozhnaya
Kazhma
Konchenga
Kokuy
Kirgitey
Kamenka
Gorenyukha
Gorbilok
Dolgaya
Chirimba
Chikil'
Chernaya
Bol'shaya Rassokha
Bol'shaya Murozhnaya
Bol'shaya Dashka
Angara
Alad'ina
Aka
Berezovyy
Bryanka
Lendakha
Kandashimo
Veduga
Nemchany
Yuzhnaya Kadra
Panimba
Levaya Veduga
Verkhniy Kollikichan
Turma
Vangash
Bol'shaya Gurakhta
Talaya
Yeruga
Malaya Kachenda
Bol'shaya Kachenda
Penchenga
Ishimba
Taymenka
Oyavol
Uderey
Yelom